SPIELE
08.09.21 | 1. Runde | Adithya Karunaratne | Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Adithya Karunaratne | Emma Van Poppel | |
1st SERVE % | 33/39 (85%) | 47/68 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 24/47 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/68 (54%) | 9/39 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/107 (63%) | 40/107 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emma Van Poppel | |
Adithya Karunaratne | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-2 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Emma Van Poppel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Adithya Karunaratne | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Emma Van Poppel - Direktduelle
08.09.21 | 1. Runde | Adithya Karunaratne | Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Emma Van Poppel form
Adithya Karunaratne - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Emma Van Poppel - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |