SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
14.08.06, 17 Jahre
14.08.06, 17 Jahre
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Irene Fuster Hidalgo - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Irene Fuster Hidalgo form
Adithya Karunaratne - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Irene Fuster Hidalgo - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niamh Campbell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Arenas Guisasola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |