SPIELE
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Joanna Tomera | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
04.08.99, 24 Jahre
04.08.99, 24 Jahre
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Joanna Tomera - Direktduelle
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Joanna Tomera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Joanna Tomera form
Adithya Karunaratne - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Joanna Tomera - letzten Spiele
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 4-6, 7-67, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenifer Anger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-5, 3-1, Chelsea Vanhoutte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails |