SPIELE
29.11.22 | Qualifikation | Ai Yamaguchi | Elisabeth Iila | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
02.05.02, 21 Jahre
02.05.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Estland
19.12.04, 19 Jahre
19.12.04, 19 Jahre
Ai Yamaguchi vs. Elisabeth Iila - Direktduelle
29.11.22 | Qualifikation | Ai Yamaguchi | Elisabeth Iila | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ai Yamaguchi form & Elisabeth Iila form
Ai Yamaguchi - letzten Spiele
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Nishio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mao Mushika | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mua Shigeta | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Rasen | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fukui - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I Wen Wan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Elisabeth Iila - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matylda Burylo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lorentzon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Oh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elettra Gradassi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 4-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | - Elisabeth Iila - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |