SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
28.10.97, 26 Jahre
28.10.97, 26 Jahre
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Mariia Antoniuk - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Mariia Antoniuk form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Mariia Antoniuk - letzten Spiele
W25 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Gaur | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himaanshika Singh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Nikitash | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Boylan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leila Epstein | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Tamir | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |