SPIELE
03.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vecic | Zdena Safarova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
20.08.03, 20 Jahre
10101 $
20.08.03, 20 Jahre
10101 $
Alexandra Vecic vs. Zdena Safarova - Direktduelle
03.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vecic | Zdena Safarova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Vecic form & Zdena Safarova form
Alexandra Vecic - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 5-6, - Alexandra Vecic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, Isabelle Lacy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-72, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Zdena Safarova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, - Zdena Safarova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-5, - Zdena Safarova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |