SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.01.04, 20 Jahre
20.01.04, 20 Jahre
Alice Robbe vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Alice Robbe form & Gloria Alogo Piqueras form
Alice Robbe - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Gloria Alogo Piqueras - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Petrovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Luna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |