SPIELE
01.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Alice Robbe vs. Valentina Losciale - Direktduelle
01.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Alice Robbe form & Valentina Losciale form
Alice Robbe - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Valentina Losciale - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 4-2, - Valentina Losciale - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails |