SPIELE
28.06.20 | 1. Runde | Alycia Parks | Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alycia Parks | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alycia Parks | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Alycia Parks | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alycia Parks | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alycia Parks | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Alycia Parks | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Alycia Parks | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0 | ||
Alycia Parks | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
Alycia Parks | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alycia Parks | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-6 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Alycia Parks | 6-7 | |
0-0, 2-0, 2-2, 3-2, 4-3, 4-5, 5-6 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
2-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0 | ||
Alycia Parks | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
Alycia Parks | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
Alycia Parks | 6-3 |
1 | ||
Alycia Parks | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alycia Parks | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Alycia Parks | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Alycia Parks | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Alycia Parks | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Alycia Parks | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alycia Parks | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alycia Parks | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0 | ||
5-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Alycia Parks | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alycia Parks vs. Dasha Ivanova - Direktduelle
28.06.20 | 1. Runde | Alycia Parks | Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Alycia Parks form & Dasha Ivanova form
Alycia Parks - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Dasha Ivanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |