SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Piangerelli | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
Anastasia Piangerelli vs. Juliette Mazzoni - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Piangerelli | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Piangerelli form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Anastasia Piangerelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nelise Verster | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-5, 6-72, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ustic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-4, Alessandra Mazzola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Juliette Mazzoni - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |