SPIELE
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Roja De | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs. Mayar Sherif - Direktduelle
02.11.21 | 1. Runde | Mayar Sherif | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Argentina | Sandplatz |
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia form & Mayar Sherif form
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Mayar Sherif - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 0-2, - Mayar Sherif - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-711, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giorgi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |