SPIELE
11.07.22 | Qualifikation | Anika Jaskova | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anika Jaskova | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
1st SERVE % | 46/67 (69%) | 36/84 (43%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 25/36 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 19/48 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/14 (29%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/84 (48%) | 26/67 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/151 (54%) | 70/151 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anika Jaskova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anika Jaskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anika Jaskova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anika Jaskova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Anika Jaskova vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Direktduelle
11.07.22 | Qualifikation | Anika Jaskova | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
Anika Jaskova form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Anika Jaskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |