SPIELE
30.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Carlotta Moccia | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | W25 Trieste | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
17.03.03, 21 Jahre
17.03.03, 21 Jahre
Anja Wildgruber vs. Carlotta Moccia - Direktduelle
30.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Carlotta Moccia | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Trieste | Sandplatz |
Anja Wildgruber form & Carlotta Moccia form
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Carlotta Moccia - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-73, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Peer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gurleen Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Terracina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |