SPIELE
06.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Bondar | Alexandra Bozovic | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Canberra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Bondar vs. Alexandra Bozovic - Direktduelle
06.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Bondar | Alexandra Bozovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Canberra | Hartplatz |
Anna Bondar form & Alexandra Bozovic form
Anna Bondar - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Bozovic - letzten Spiele
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Indira Lepage | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |