SPIELE
18.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Brogan | Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-2 | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.01.06, 18 Jahre
22.01.06, 18 Jahre
Anna Brogan vs. Arina Arifullina - Direktduelle
18.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Brogan | Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
Anna Brogan form & Arina Arifullina form
Anna Brogan - letzten Spiele
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katrina Scott | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Arina Arifullina - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 7-68, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Dunyon | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |