INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lauryn John-Baptiste vs. Anna Kubareva - Direktduelle
05.12.16 | Qualifikation | Anna Kubareva | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
Lauryn John-Baptiste form & Anna Kubareva form
Lauryn John-Baptiste - letzten Spiele
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Cooling | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayu Xu | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Wainwright | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anne Schaefer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Kubareva - letzten Spiele
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |