SPIELE
14.09.21 | Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
25.01.03, 21 Jahre
25.01.03, 21 Jahre
Anna Ozerova vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez - Direktduelle
14.09.21 | Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
Anna Ozerova form & Lucia Martinez Gomez form
Anna Ozerova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lucia Martinez Gomez - letzten Spiele
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Suljadzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 0-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Raffaeta | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elif Tuana Gunal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Moshoy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |