SPIELE
08.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | W25 Kazan | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ureke | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
1st SERVE % | 38/63 (60%) | 37/57 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/38 (79%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 10/20 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/57 (47%) | 23/63 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/120 (56%) | 53/120 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ureke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Ureke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Ksenia Kolesnikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.04.92, 31 Jahre
10.04.92, 31 Jahre
Anna Ureke vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova - Direktduelle
08.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Kazan | Halle Hart |
Anna Ureke form & Ksenia Kolesnikova form
Anna Ureke - letzten Spiele
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ksenia Kolesnikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sevastyanova | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 L'aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Shushpanova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Mironova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Sasinka | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |