SPIELE
01.06.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Maria Krupenina | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Kazan | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ureke | Maria Krupenina | |
1st SERVE % | 39/54 (72%) | 16/39 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/39 (54%) | 5/16 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 2/23 (9%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/39 (82%) | 27/54 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/93 (63%) | 34/93 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 14 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ureke | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anna Ureke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ureke | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ureke | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ureke | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
03.03.01, 23 Jahre
03.03.01, 23 Jahre
Anna Ureke vs. Maria Krupenina - Direktduelle
01.06.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Maria Krupenina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Kazan | Hartplatz |
Anna Ureke form & Maria Krupenina form
Anna Ureke - letzten Spiele
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maria Krupenina - letzten Spiele
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-4, Daria Mishina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Krupenina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Saitova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |