SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
Antonia Schmidt vs. Audrey Dabomve - Direktduelle
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Antonia Schmidt form & Audrey Dabomve form
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Audrey Dabomve - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Rusu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Loliee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agathe Timsit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Cifuentes Gomez | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails |