SPIELE
28.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Demidova | Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Diana Demidova vs. Antonia Schmidt - Direktduelle
28.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Demidova | Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Diana Demidova form & Antonia Schmidt form
Diana Demidova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |