SPIELE
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Anna Gross | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arabella Koller | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Arabella Koller | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
6-3 |
1 | ||
0-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
1-1 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-30 | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arabella Koller | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
Arabella Koller vs. Anna Gross - Direktduelle
30.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Gross | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Anna Gross | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Arabella Koller form & Anna Gross form
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Anna Gross - letzten Spiele
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Kosanin | Natasa Kosanin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Sorina Ghibarsina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | Sylvie Zund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Desiree Piech | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ramharter | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-74, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |