SPIELE
04.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arianne Hartono | Charlotte Klasen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arianne Hartono vs. Charlotte Klasen - Direktduelle
04.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arianne Hartono | Charlotte Klasen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Arianne Hartono form & Charlotte Klasen form
Arianne Hartono - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Rogers | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 4-3, Moyuka Uchijima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-610, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Charlotte Klasen - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.16 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |