INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ayla Aksu vs. Emily Welker - Direktduelle
12.01.21 | Qualifikation | Ayla Aksu | Emily Welker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ayla Aksu form & Emily Welker form
Ayla Aksu - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Emily Welker - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | Spieldetails |