SPIELE
06.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayla Aksu | Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Ayla Aksu vs. Selina Atay - Direktduelle
06.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayla Aksu | Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ayla Aksu form & Selina Atay form
Ayla Aksu - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Selina Atay - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |