SPIELE
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Ayla Aksu | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
Ayla Aksu | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ayla Aksu vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - Direktduelle
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Ayla Aksu | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Ayla Aksu form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Ayla Aksu - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |