SPIELE
14.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Palicova | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Barbora Palicova vs. Nadine Keller - Direktduelle
14.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Palicova | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Barbora Palicova form & Nadine Keller form
Barbora Palicova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Konjuh | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 7-63, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Finale | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-0, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-1, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanh Lan Truong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |