SPIELE
08.12.20 | Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Beatris Spasova vs. Diana Demidova - Direktduelle
01.12.21 | 1. Runde | Diana Demidova | Beatris Spasova | 7-5, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
15.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Demidova | Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
08.12.20 | Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Beatris Spasova form & Diana Demidova form
Beatris Spasova - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Demidova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |