SPIELE
30.11.21 | Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Usbekistan
14.12.86, 37 Jahre
14.12.86, 37 Jahre
Beatris Spasova vs. Larisa Bekmetova - Direktduelle
30.11.21 | Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Beatris Spasova form & Larisa Bekmetova form
Beatris Spasova - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Larisa Bekmetova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 7-65, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lytneva | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joann Leijten | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Grigoreva | 7-63, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Nokes | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asima Sazanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Asem Shoybek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karakat Koilybaeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Dzemeshkevich | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |