SPIELE
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Martina Gledacheva | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11503 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Beatris Spasova vs. Martina Gledacheva - Direktduelle
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Beatris Spasova | Martina Gledacheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Beatris Spasova form & Martina Gledacheva form
Beatris Spasova - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Martina Gledacheva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
San Severo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.12 1. Runde | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.12 2. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Civitavecchia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Caroline Tabak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pomezia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.12 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Chieppa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Marsa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Bastick | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.12 2. Runde | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.12 2. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya Kaya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya Kaya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsveta Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.12 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Bertoia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya Kaya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.12 2. Runde | vs. Saska Gavrilovska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.12 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Lavoretti | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.11 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.11 2. Runde | vs. Alena Karpova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.11 Viertelfinale | vs. Huliya Esen | 4-5, - Martina Gledacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.11 Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baulet Charleroi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.11 Halbfinale | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.11 1. Runde | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.11 2. Runde | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |