SPIELE
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Berta Bonardi | Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
15.10.97, 26 Jahre
15.10.97, 26 Jahre
Berta Bonardi vs. Reza Timmerman - Direktduelle
29.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Berta Bonardi | Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Collonge | Sandplatz |
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Berta Bonardi | Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Berta Bonardi form & Reza Timmerman form
Berta Bonardi - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-71, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, Sabastiani Leon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 5-7, 1-4, - Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Reza Timmerman - letzten Spiele
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |