SPIELE
10.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Berta Bonardi | Sophie Williams | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Vero | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
Berta Bonardi vs. Sophie Williams - Direktduelle
10.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Berta Bonardi | Sophie Williams | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Vero | Sandplatz |
Berta Bonardi form & Sophie Williams form
Berta Bonardi - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-71, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, Sabastiani Leon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 5-7, 1-4, - Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sophie Williams - letzten Spiele
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 2-6, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savannah Webster | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Natalia Leroy Garibay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Lisette Espinal Plaza | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arushi Gupta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Mardarenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-64, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | Sylvie Zund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arushi Gupta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails |