SPIELE
03.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Milla Sequeira | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | W25 Corroios | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Milla Sequeira - Direktduelle
03.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Milla Sequeira | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Corroios | Hartplatz |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Milla Sequeira form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Milla Sequeira - letzten Spiele
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Hafez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 0-3, - Milla Sequeira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Gindl | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mafalda Guedes | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Brito | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |