SPIELE
13.09.21 | 1. Runde | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anastasia Veselova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anastasia Veselova | |
1st SERVE % | 40/53 (75%) | 39/56 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 19/39 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/56 (59%) | 22/53 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/109 (59%) | 45/109 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann vs. Anastasia Veselova - Direktduelle
13.09.21 | 1. Runde | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anastasia Veselova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form & Anastasia Veselova form
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Veselova - letzten Spiele
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |