Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
08.02.94, 30 Jahre
08.02.94, 30 Jahre
Anastasia Iamachkine vs. Camila Aguirri - Direktduelle
13.10.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camila Aguirri | Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Lima | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Iamachkine form & Camila Aguirri form
Anastasia Iamachkine - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 1-3, Lara Salden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Davis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Bissett | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 6-1, 4-1, Veronika Kulhava - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Camila Aguirri - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Landa | 0-6, - Camila Aguirri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.14 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Ana M Becerra | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Trebol - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margot Mercier | 3-6, 0-3, - Camila Aguirri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Daiana Hail | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Farfan | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Sofia Canas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Canero Perez | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Todi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Ploner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Galieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.14 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Ivanichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.14 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Ivanichenko | 6-71, 0-1, - Camila Aguirri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.14 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Saikai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.14 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Petit | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.14 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Macarena Kruger | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails |