SPIELE
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Gennaro | Vasilisa Belonog | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
30.09.03, 20 Jahre
30.09.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
20.01.00, 24 Jahre
20.01.00, 24 Jahre
Camilla Gennaro vs. Vasilisa Belonog - Direktduelle
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Gennaro | Vasilisa Belonog | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Camilla Gennaro form & Vasilisa Belonog form
Camilla Gennaro - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 7-611, 2-0, Sara Cakarevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 0-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Zerpelloni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Vasilisa Belonog - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Gartseva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliesia Reva | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sharandachenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moni Potrc | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |