SPIELE
19.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Andreea Herea | Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
28.11.05, 18 Jahre
28.11.05, 18 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
07.11.01, 22 Jahre
07.11.01, 22 Jahre
Carmen Andreea Herea vs. Lara Diaz Zayas - Direktduelle
19.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Andreea Herea | Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Carmen Andreea Herea form & Lara Diaz Zayas form
Carmen Andreea Herea - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-0, Mila Masic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | Ksenia Meshcheryakova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lara Diaz Zayas - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-2, 3-6, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Sfilio | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Sfilio | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiara Belen Alvarez | 6-76, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Corbalan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vivas | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Mar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josefina Estevez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Maria Cinalli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |