SPIELE
17.11.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Julia Kimmelmann - Direktduelle
17.11.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Julia Kimmelmann form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Kimmelmann - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 Finale | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
21.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | - Julia Kimmelmann - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |