SPIELE
20.10.21 | 1. Runde | Chiara Tomasetti | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chiara Tomasetti | Anja Wildgruber | |
1st SERVE % | 33/47 (70%) | 28/46 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 12/28 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/93 (60%) | 37/93 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Chiara Tomasetti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Deutschland
27.02.98, 26 Jahre
27.02.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chiara Tomasetti vs. Anja Wildgruber - Direktduelle
20.10.21 | 1. Runde | Chiara Tomasetti | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Chiara Tomasetti form & Anja Wildgruber form
Chiara Tomasetti - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 0-2, - Chiara Tomasetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-74, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, Sijia Wei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Praefke | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |