SPIELE
24.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara Scholl | Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-1 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
03.09.06, 17 Jahre
03.09.06, 17 Jahre
Chiara Scholl vs. Carolin Raschdorf - Direktduelle
25.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara Scholl | Carolin Raschdorf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Horb | Sandplatz |
24.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara Scholl | Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Chiara Scholl form & Carolin Raschdorf form
Chiara Scholl - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Carolin Raschdorf - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Kharlanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-78, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |