SPIELE
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Anna Popescu | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15970 $
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15970 $
Danielle Daley vs. Anna Popescu - Direktduelle
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Anna Popescu | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Danielle Daley form & Anna Popescu form
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Anna Popescu - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | - Anna Popescu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 7-67, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 3-6, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 7-5, 2-6, 0-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 0-6, 0-1, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-5, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |