SPIELE
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
Danielle Daley vs. Stefanie Auer - Direktduelle
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Danielle Daley form & Stefanie Auer form
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Stefanie Auer - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |