SPIELE
25.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Denise Hrdinkova | Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
Denise Hrdinkova vs. Doga Turkmen - Direktduelle
25.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Denise Hrdinkova | Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Denise Hrdinkova form & Doga Turkmen form
Denise Hrdinkova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |