SPIELE
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Deniz Khazaniuk | Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Gianna Pielet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Gianna Pielet | |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Gianna Pielet | |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-3 | |
6-4 | Gianna Pielet | |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-5 | |
7-5 | Gianna Pielet | |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 9-5 | |
10-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
11.06.02, 21 Jahre
11.06.02, 21 Jahre
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Gianna Pielet - Direktduelle
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Deniz Khazaniuk | Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Gianna Pielet form
Deniz Khazaniuk - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Gianna Pielet - letzten Spiele
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Tatum Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renne Singla | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 6-75, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-1, 2-0, Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-2, - Gianna Pielet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |