SPIELE
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Demidova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Diana Demidova vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Direktduelle
25.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Diana Demidova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Demidova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Diana Demidova form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Diana Demidova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |