SPIELE
23.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Doga Turkmen | Zijun Jiang | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
03.03.05, 19 Jahre
03.03.05, 19 Jahre
Doga Turkmen vs. Zijun Jiang - Direktduelle
23.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Doga Turkmen | Zijun Jiang | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Doga Turkmen form & Zijun Jiang form
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Zijun Jiang - letzten Spiele
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 7-66, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 5-7, 0-2, - Zijun Jiang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valery Gynina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 2-1, Yu Shan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |