SPIELE
06.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eden Silva | Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-1 | W60 Montreux | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Eden Silva | Ema Bolebruchova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/58 (78%) | 26/44 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 10/26 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 24/58 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eden Silva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eden Silva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eden Silva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eden Silva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Eden Silva | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Eden Silva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eden Silva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eden Silva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Ema Bolebruchova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eden Silva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
25.02.03, 21 Jahre
25.02.03, 21 Jahre
Eden Silva vs. Ema Bolebruchova - Direktduelle
06.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eden Silva | Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Montreux | Sandplatz |
Eden Silva form & Ema Bolebruchova form
Eden Silva - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-2, - Eden Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ema Bolebruchova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalija Leonovaite | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogyorod - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-610, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Zelic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chie Kezuka | 4-6, 7-61, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 4-0, Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Farbas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |