SPIELE
25.02.21 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi | Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze | - nicht angetreten | W25 Moscow | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Russland
13.01.99, 25 Jahre
13.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
Weißrussland
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Georgien
27.02.93, 31 Jahre
27.02.93, 31 Jahre
Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi vs. Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze - Direktduelle
25.02.21 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi | Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze | Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W25 Moscow | Halle Hart |
Ekaterina Kazionova form & Olga Doroshina form
Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.21 Finale | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze | Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze/Natela Dzalamidze - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova/Lidziya Marozava | 6-2, 6-74, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar/Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi | - Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Teppich | ||||
18.11.18 Finale | vs. Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi | 3-6, 7-5, - Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang Ying Xun | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sobota / - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Stephanie Vogt/Renata Voracova | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz/Sylwia Zagorska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |