SPIELE
11.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Shalimova | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 4-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ekaterina Shalimova vs. Sofia Milatova - Direktduelle
11.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Shalimova | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 4-0, Sofia Milatova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Shalimova form & Sofia Milatova form
Ekaterina Shalimova - letzten Spiele
W50 Wuning - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marjan Japarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-76, 2-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-2, - Ekaterina Shalimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W75 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Seric | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |