SPIELE
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Elizabet Hamaliy | Matilde Morais | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14694 $
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14694 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
20.09.04, 19 Jahre
20.09.04, 19 Jahre
Elizabet Hamaliy vs. Matilde Morais - Direktduelle
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Elizabet Hamaliy | Matilde Morais | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Matilde Morais | Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Elizabet Hamaliy form & Matilde Morais form
Elizabet Hamaliy - letzten Spiele
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Matilde Morais - letzten Spiele
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-1, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariami Akhalaia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |